2021-03-30 - 07-27 CCAQR 2021
Match results
Cumulative Butler
... in team order
1:1
1:2
2:1
2:2
3:1
3:2
4:1
4:2
5:1
5:2
6:1
6:2
7:1
7:2
8:1
8:2
9:1
9:2
10:1
10:2
11:1
11:2
12:1
12:2
13:1
13:2
14:1
14:2
15:1
15:2
16:1
16:2
17:1
17:2
18:1
18:2
17 teams. Number of rounds: 17. Rank Team Score Name Roster 1 18 241,54 EMILIO Roberto Mello - Emilio La Rovere - Henrique Salomao - Jeovani Salomao - Jose Marcos Paiva - Mauricio Figueiredo 2 16 245,19 SIMONE Simone Tanaka - Bruno Furlan - Joao Paulo Campos - Leda Machado - Rafael Andrade 3 9 218,82 ALE Pablo Ravenna - Alejandro Quiroga - Aline Biondillo - Lucia Doria - Sandra Garafulic - Vera Gama 4 5 225,95 BETO Roberto B Oliveira - Adriano Rodrigues - Bernardo Simoes - Felipe Camargo - Paula David - Waldemiro Andrade 5 4 202,80 TUBISKA Tubiska Mello - Isabella Vargas - Joao De Deus - Mauricio Machado - Octavio Guimaraes - Stan Barg 6 8 203,41 LERN Lia Tajtelbaum - Eugenio Fernandes - Jose Nader - Najla Chamon - Rosa Gorescu 7 17 195,99 GOAL Anna Fonseca - Christiano Fonseca - M Poncioni - Lia Cintra - Maria Luiza Pennafort - Orlando Correa 8 14 195,96 FLAG Federico Kladt - Agota Mandelot - Antonio Marchioni - Felipe Marchioni - Gabriele Tusa - Lis Ferreira - Marina Milos - Rafael Duque 9 7 193,91 FERNANDO Fernando Teixeira - Claudio Andrade - Fernando Cysneiros - Luis Antonio Palmeira 10 10 176,75 RIO BRASILIA Gustavo Mello - Eduardo Felix - F Assis Mello - Guilherme B Guimaraes - Igor Felix de Sousa - Sergio Roberto Brum 11 3 173,97 SAMPAIO Claudio Sampaio - Arnaldo Ganc - Erwin Sternberg - Fabio Sampaio - Paulo Sampaio 12 13 145,45 JULIANA Juliana Pacheco - Caru Vidigal - Carlos De Vincenzi - Isa Breitman - Lucia Menezes - Marcelo Schuback 13 1 129,71 GUIDA Margarida S Freire - Claudia Vargas - Frederico Burgos - Joao Alberto de Souza - Marcio Domenico - Vilma Domenico 14 2 132,99 AVANTI Julio Avellar - Aurea Ramos - Carlos Eduardo Britto Pereira - Eduardo Martins - Joao Carlos Muller - M Cecilia Cesarino 15 12 75,77 TRIBO Maria Christina Abreu - Barbara Launais - Beth Azulay - Ceci Borges - Fausto Breves - Jan Anders - Roberto Barbera - Rodolpho Vasconcellos 16 6 108,49 EDUARDO VARGAS Eduardo Vargas - Ana Pierotti - Lula Abravanel - M Vitoria Lago - Rosi Gammino - Sonia Saldanha 17 11 56,30 UNUS PRO OMNIBUS Sylvia Bandeira - Adalgisa Campos - Arnaldo Toledo - Carl Lundequist - Monica Mangia - Paulo Costa - Zeca Guimaraes ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 1 (30/03/2021) - Confronto RIO BRASILIA x LERN no YouTube: https://youtu.be/0LrUl5Tdxoo Tbl Team 1 2 IMP +/- Score 1 1 GUIDA 12 TRIBO 50- 1 6-23 56-24 16,52 3,48 Confronto no BBO 2 18 EMILIO 13 JULIANA 34-42 36-18 70-60 12,53 7,47 Confronto no BBO 3 6 EDUARDO VARGAS 7 FERNANDO 57-19 8-33 65-52 13,20 6,80 Confronto no BBO 4 2 AVANTI 14 FLAG 20-51 25-41 45-92 -1-0 0,67 18,33 Confronto no BBO 5 16 SIMONE 4 TUBISKA 13- 5 17-10 30-15 13,61 6,39 Confronto no BBO 6 11 UNUS PRO OMNIBUS 9 ALE 3-48 13-23 16-71 0,91 19,09 Confronto no BBO 7 10 RIO BRASILIA 8 LERN 19-21 6-42 25-63 2,68 17,32 Confronto no BBO 8 5 BETO 17 GOAL 34-13 4-42 38-55 5,99 14,01 Confronto no BBO 9 3 SAMPAIO -- -- 12,00 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 2 (06/04/2021) - Confronto ALE x TUBISKA no YouTube: https://youtu.be/R5SjmdKcKUg Tbl Team 1 2 IMP Score 1 9 ALE 4 TUBISKA 4- 5 10-20 14-25 7,24 12,76 Confronto no BBO 2 14 FLAG 16 SIMONE 10-59 22-12 32-71 2,56 17,44 Confronto no BBO 3 8 LERN 5 BETO 13-22 17-35 30-57 4,23 15,77 Confronto no BBO 4 3 SAMPAIO 10 RIO BRASILIA 16-31 24-29 40-60 5,42 14,58 Confronto no BBO 5 -- -- 17 GOAL 12,00 6 13 JULIANA 1 GUIDA 12-12 22- 5 34-17 14,01 5,99 Confronto no BBO 7 7 FERNANDO 12 TRIBO 33- 9 29-10 62-19 17,90 2,10 Confronto no BBO 8 11 UNUS PRO OMNIBUS 2 AVANTI 11-22 26-33 37-55 5,80 14,20 Confronto no BBO 9 18 EMILIO 6 EDUARDO VARGAS 10-13 40- 6 50-19 16,38 3,62 Confronto no BBO ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 3 (13/04/2021) - Confronto FERNANDO x EMILIO no YouTube: https://youtu.be/l8B_Qlbnyt0 Tbl Team 1 2 IMP Score 1 7 FERNANDO 18 EMILIO 25-26 12-17 37-43 8,41 11,59 Confronto no BBO 2 17 GOAL 8 LERN 2-28 32- 6 34-34 10,00 10,00 Confronto no BBO 3 16 SIMONE 9 ALE 39-31 20- 8 59-39 14,58 5,42 Confronto no BBO 4 14 FLAG 11 UNUS PRO OMNIBUS 33- 6 51-11 84-17 19,99 0,01 Confronto no BBO 5 5 BETO 3 SAMPAIO 26- 6 34-10 60-16 18,01 1,99 Confronto no BBO 6 10 RIO BRASILIA -- -- 12,00 7 6 EDUARDO VARGAS 1 GUIDA 5-10 37- 1 42-11 16,38 3,62 Confronto no BBO 8 12 TRIBO 13 JULIANA 12-28 17-29 29-57 4,07 15,93 Confronto no BBO 9 4 TUBISKA 2 AVANTI 36-21 28-38 64-59 11,34 8,66 Confronto no BBO ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 4 (20/04/2021) - Confronto ALE x FLAG no YouTube: https://youtu.be/WzvgtPWjs4w Tbl Team 1 2 IMP Score 1 13 JULIANA 6 EDUARDO VARGAS 34-19 36-18 70-37 16,66 3,34 Confronto no BBO 2 2 AVANTI 16 SIMONE 7- 2 16-29 23-31 7,93 12,07 Confronto no BBO 3 18 EMILIO 12 TRIBO 26- 4 44- 6 70-10 19,49 0,51 Confronto no BBO 4 1 GUIDA 7 FERNANDO 30-10 7-16 37-26 12,76 7,24 Confronto no BBO 5 9 ALE 14 FLAG 12-22 23-20 35-42 8,17 11,83 Confronto no BBO 6 4 TUBISKA 11 UNUS PRO OMNIBUS 49- 3 19-37 68-40 15,93 4,07 Confronto no BBO 7 3 SAMPAIO 17 GOAL 25- 7 12-13 37-20 14,01 5,99 Confronto no BBO 8 10 RIO BRASILIA 5 BETO 12-18 34-26 46-44 10,55 9,45 Confronto no BBO 9 -- -- 8 LERN 12,00 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 5 (27/04/2021) - Confronto FLAG x TUBISKA no YouTube: https://youtu.be/FfQWzH5Fvuc Tbl Team 1 2 IMP Score 1 17 GOAL 10 RIO BRASILIA 18-16 6-11 24-27 9,18 10,82 Confronto no BBO 2 1 GUIDA 18 EMILIO 16-33 10-24 26-57 3,62 16,38 Confronto no BBO 3 9 ALE 2 AVANTI 49-11 23- 7 72-18 19,00 1,00 Confronto no BBO 4 12 TRIBO 6 EDUARDO VARGAS 28-42 29-14 57-56 10,28 9,72 Confronto no BBO 5 11 UNUS PRO OMNIBUS 16 SIMONE 20-35 14-26 34-61 4,23 15,77 Confronto no BBO 6 7 FERNANDO 13 JULIANA 27- 5 17-23 44-28 13,81 6,19 Confronto no BBO 7 5 BETO -- -- 12,00 8 8 LERN 3 SAMPAIO 37-11 8-27 45-38 11,83 8,17 Confronto no BBO 9 14 FLAG 4 TUBISKA 24-14 10-27 34-41 8,17 11,83 Confronto no BBO ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 6 (04/05/2021) - Confronto FLAG x LERN no YouTube: https://youtu.be/z-NrEZlwWKY Tbl Team 1 2 IMP Score 1 14 FLAG 8 LERN 13-42 24-29 37-71 3,20 16,80 Confronto no BBO 2 4 TUBISKA 12 TRIBO 47- 7 27- 0 74- 7 19,99 0,01 Confronto no BBO 3 6 EDUARDO VARGAS -- -- 12,00 4 13 JULIANA 9 ALE 18-26 12-27 30-53 4,89 15,11 Confronto no BBO 5 7 FERNANDO 3 SAMPAIO 13-32 26- 8 39-40 9,72 10,28 Confronto no BBO 6 11 UNUS PRO OMNIBUS 5 BETO 0-63 4-55 4-118 0,00 20,00 Confronto no BBO 7 16 SIMONE 1 GUIDA 41- 7 38-16 79-23 19,17 0,83 Confronto no BBO 8 2 AVANTI 17 GOAL 20-20 20-19 40-39 10,28 9,72 Confronto no BBO 9 18 EMILIO 10 RIO BRASILIA 47- 1 24- 1 71- 2 20,00 0,00 Confronto no BBO ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 7 (11/05/2021) - Confronto BETO x FLAG no YouTube: https://youtu.be/EANl5if9gHg Tbl Team 1 2 IMP Score 1 10 RIO BRASILIA 6 EDUARDO VARGAS 33-17 28-13 61-30 16,38 3,62 Confronto no BBO 2 -- -- 7 FERNANDO 12,00 3 3 SAMPAIO 18 EMILIO 32-31 2-80 34-111 0,00 20,00 Confronto no BBO 4 8 LERN 2 AVANTI 32-47 24-42 56-89 3,34 16,66 Confronto no BBO 5 17 GOAL 11 UNUS PRO OMNIBUS 49- 6 51- 0 100- 6 20,00 0,00 Confronto no BBO 6 12 TRIBO 16 SIMONE 28-27 18-34 46-61 6,39 13,61 Confronto no BBO 7 5 BETO 14 FLAG 43-12 52-14 95-26 20,00 0,00 Confronto no BBO 8 13 JULIANA 4 TUBISKA 5-39 15-14 20-53 3,34 16,66 Confronto no BBO 9 1 GUIDA 9 ALE 2-12 14-43 16-55 2,56 17,44 Confronto no BBO ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 8 (18/05/2021) - Confronto SIMONE x JULIANA no YouTube: https://youtu.be/955ne4KIPjk Tbl Team 1 2 IMP Score 1 18 EMILIO -- -- 12,00 2 14 FLAG 17 GOAL 16-17 27-19 43-36 11,83 8,17 Confronto no BBO 3 4 TUBISKA 1 GUIDA 32-26 10-12 42-38 11,08 8,92 Confronto no BBO 4 9 ALE 12 TRIBO 44-16 51- 9 95-25 20,00 0,00 Confronto no BBO 5 16 SIMONE 13 JULIANA 31-16 76-11 107-27 20,00 0,00 Confronto no BBO 6 6 EDUARDO VARGAS 3 SAMPAIO 12-37 20-27 32-64 3,48 16,52 Confronto no BBO 7 7 FERNANDO 10 RIO BRASILIA 32- 5 33- 6 65-11 19,00 1,00 Confronto no BBO 8 11 UNUS PRO OMNIBUS 8 LERN 16-38 23-32 39-70 3,62 16,38 Confronto no BBO 9 2 AVANTI 5 BETO 34-25 13-43 47-68 5,24 14,76 1 tempo 2 tempo ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 9 (25/05/2021) - Confronto ALE x BETO no YouTube: https://youtu.be/mC3J0Zv4FCU Tbl Team 1 2 IMP +/- Score 1 9 ALE 5 BETO 24-29 18-32 42-61 5,61 14,39 2 1 GUIDA -- -- 12,00 3 16 SIMONE 8 LERN 1- 0 0- 0 10,28 9,72 4 4 TUBISKA 17 GOAL 0- 4 0- 0 8,92 11,08 5 6 EDUARDO VARGAS 14 FLAG 26-22 5-51 31-73 2,21 17,79 Confronto no BBO 6 7 FERNANDO 2 AVANTI 43-12 54- 5 97-17 20,00 0,00 Confronto no BBO 7 12 TRIBO 3 SAMPAIO 11-27 13-14 24-41 -0,18-0,18 5,81 14,19 Confronto no BBO 8 18 EMILIO 11 UNUS PRO OMNIBUS 34- 5 20-12 54-17 0,85--0,85 18,04 1,96 Confronto no BBO 9 13 JULIANA 10 RIO BRASILIA 17-24 26-44 43-68 4,55 15,45 Confronto no BBO ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 10 (01/06/2021) - Confronto BETO x SIMONE no YouTube: https://youtu.be/jeURP14eBCQ Tbl Team 1 2 IMP Score 1 8 LERN 4 TUBISKA 27-18 20-25 47-43 11,08 8,92 Confronto no BBO 2 17 GOAL 9 ALE 42-25 25-30 67-55 12,98 7,02 Confronto no BBO 3 -- -- 12 TRIBO 12,00 4 10 RIO BRASILIA 1 GUIDA 45-20 33- 6 78-26 18,82 1,18 Confronto no BBO 5 2 AVANTI 18 EMILIO 24-44 5-22 29-66 2,81 17,19 Confronto no BBO 6 3 SAMPAIO 13 JULIANA 59-18 8- 8 67-26 17,68 2,32 Confronto no BBO 7 11 UNUS PRO OMNIBUS 6 EDUARDO VARGAS 11-38 34-40 45-78 3,34 16,66 Confronto no BBO 8 14 FLAG 7 FERNANDO 26-19 27-13 53-32 14,76 5,24 Confronto no BBO 9 5 BETO 16 SIMONE 14-66 14-68 28-134 0,00 20,00 1 tempo 2 tempo ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 11 (08/06/2021) - Confronto ALE x LERN no YouTube: https://youtu.be/UgbCCP1GrXIA Tbl Team 1 2 IMP Score 1 13 JULIANA -- -- 12,00 2 6 EDUARDO VARGAS 2 AVANTI 22-28 6-50 28-78 1,37 18,63 Confronto no BBO 3 7 FERNANDO 11 UNUS PRO OMNIBUS 39-24 30- 5 69-29 17,56 2,44 Confronto no BBO 4 18 EMILIO 14 FLAG 47- 4 35-13 82-17 19,86 0,14 Confronto no BBO 5 12 TRIBO 10 RIO BRASILIA 15-35 2-20 17-55 2,68 17,32 Confronto no BBO 6 16 SIMONE 17 GOAL 6-10 10-18 16-28 7,02 12,98 Confronto no BBO 7 4 TUBISKA 5 BETO 31-34 25-15 56-49 11,83 8,17 Confronto no BBO 8 1 GUIDA 3 SAMPAIO 52- 1 22-28 74-29 18,12 1,88 Confronto no BBO 9 9 ALE 8 LERN 29-16 22- 1 51-17 16,80 3,20 Confronto no BBO ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 12 (15/06/2021) - Confronto TUBISKA x EMILIO no YouTube: https://youtu.be/0k1CWqxyhNM Tbl Team 1 2 IMP Score 1 3 SAMPAIO 14 FLAG 15-22 32-22 47-44 10,82 9,18 Confronto no BBO 2 5 BETO 12 TRIBO 11- 4 47- 6 58-10 18,43 1,57 Confronto no BBO 3 4 TUBISKA 18 EMILIO 22- 2 2-32 24-34 7,47 12,53 Confronto no BBO 4 -- -- 11 UNUS PRO OMNIBUS 12,00 5 10 RIO BRASILIA 2 AVANTI 26-22 6-11 32-33 9,72 10,28 Confronto no BBO 6 17 GOAL 1 GUIDA 34-17 13-16 47-33 13,41 6,59 Confronto no BBO 7 8 LERN 13 JULIANA 21- 8 29-24 50-32 14,20 5,80 Confronto no BBO 8 9 ALE 6 EDUARDO VARGAS 28- 8 11-34 39-42 9,18 10,82 Confronto no BBO 9 16 SIMONE 7 FERNANDO 18-10 16-13 34-23 12,76 7,24 Confronto no BBO ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 13 (22/06/2021) - Confronto EMILIO x ALE no YouTube: https://youtu.be/xire5SgT-Bg Tbl Team 1 2 IMP Score 1 6 EDUARDO VARGAS 16 SIMONE 7-52 14-35 21-87 0,07 19,93 Confronto no BBO 2 13 JULIANA 5 BETO 8-42 8-16 16-58 2,21 17,79 Confronto no BBO 3 14 FLAG 10 RIO BRASILIA 22-17 10-22 32-39 8,17 11,83 Confronto no BBO 4 12 TRIBO 17 GOAL 12-29 10-44 22-73 1,27 18,73 Confronto no BBO 5 1 GUIDA 8 LERN 4-27 18-24 22-51 3,92 16,08 Confronto no BBO 6 2 AVANTI -- -- 12,00 7 18 EMILIO 9 ALE 42-14 8-47 50-61 7,24 12,76 Confronto no BBO 8 7 FERNANDO 4 TUBISKA 29-31 30- 8 59-39 14,58 5,42 Confronto no BBO 9 11 UNUS PRO OMNIBUS 3 SAMPAIO 1-73 12-35 13-108 0,00 20,00 Confronto no BBO ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 14 (29/06/2021) - Confronto SIMONE x EMILIO no YouTube: https://youtu.be/ReKKTSeVKuM Tbl Team 1 2 IMP Score 1 11 UNUS PRO OMNIBUS 10 RIO BRASILIA 12-21 18-51 30-72 2,21 17,79 Confronto no BBO 2 -- -- 14 FLAG 12,00 3 5 BETO 1 GUIDA 31- 4 30-27 61-31 16,23 3,77 Confronto no BBO 4 8 LERN 12 TRIBO 22-21 48-12 70-33 17,19 2,81 Confronto no BBO 5 17 GOAL 13 JULIANA 7-10 8-28 15-38 4,89 15,11 Confronto no BBO 6 9 ALE 7 FERNANDO 12-15 29- 3 41-18 15,11 4,89 Confronto no BBO 7 2 AVANTI 3 SAMPAIO 19-32 23-30 42-62 5,42 14,58 Confronto no BBO 8 16 SIMONE 18 EMILIO 23-22 35-26 58-48 12,53 7,47 Confronto no BBO 9 4 TUBISKA 6 EDUARDO VARGAS 39- 0 37-12 76-12 19,79 0,21 Confronto no BBO ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 15 (06/07/2021) - Confronto BETO x EMILIO no YouTube: https://youtu.be/zzYvSMLWmnA Tbl Team 1 2 IMP Score 1 5 BETO 18 EMILIO 32-21 14-26 46-47 9,72 10,28 Confronto no BBO 2 10 RIO BRASILIA 4 TUBISKA 27-23 13- 2 40-25 13,61 6,39 Confronto no BBO 3 17 GOAL 7 FERNANDO 21- 3 34-38 55-41 13,41 6,59 Confronto no BBO 4 3 SAMPAIO 16 SIMONE 34-11 21-24 55-35 14,58 5,42 Confronto no BBO 5 8 LERN 6 EDUARDO VARGAS 28-24 35-22 63-46 14,01 5,99 Confronto no BBO 6 -- -- 9 ALE 12,00 7 1 GUIDA 14 FLAG 11-66 7-38 18-104 0,00 20,00 Confronto no BBO 8 12 TRIBO 2 AVANTI 31-11 18-23 49-34 13,61 6,39 Confronto no BBO 9 13 JULIANA 11 UNUS PRO OMNIBUS 43- 3 43- 6 86- 9 20,00 0,00 Confronto no BBO ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 16 (13/07/2021) - Confronto SIMONE x EMILIO no YouTube: https://youtu.be/GNPiZogJtk0 Tbl Team 1 2 IMP Score 1 14 FLAG 12 TRIBO 53- 1 36- 9 89-10 20,00 0,00 Confronto no BBO 2 11 UNUS PRO OMNIBUS 1 GUIDA 12-19 9-25 21-44 4,89 15,11 Confronto no BBO 3 2 AVANTI 13 JULIANA 15-21 24-30 39-51 7,02 12,98 Confronto no BBO 4 7 FERNANDO 5 BETO 27-24 24- 6 51-30 14,76 5,24 Confronto no BBO 5 18 EMILIO 8 LERN 34- 8 2-46 36-54 5,80 14,20 Confronto no BBO 6 6 EDUARDO VARGAS 17 GOAL 23-24 17-34 40-58 5,80 14,20 Confronto no BBO 7 16 SIMONE 10 RIO BRASILIA 57- 3 13-13 70-16 19,00 1,00 Confronto no BBO 8 4 TUBISKA -- -- 12,00 9 9 ALE 3 SAMPAIO 30-20 18-20 48-40 12,07 7,93 Confronto no BBO ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 17 (27/07/2021) - Confronto GOAL x EMILIO no YouTube: https://youtu.be/SdjGOxoivD0 Tbl Team 1 2 IMP Score 1 1 GUIDA 2 AVANTI 29-31 31-11 60-42 14,20 5,80 Confronto no BBO 2 8 LERN 7 FERNANDO 6-14 16- 1 22-15 11,83 8,17 Confronto no BBO 3 -- -- 16 SIMONE 12,00 4 10 RIO BRASILIA 9 ALE 15-32 13-30 28-62 3,20 16,80 Confronto no BBO 5 12 TRIBO 11 UNUS PRO OMNIBUS 20- 2 10-31 30-33 9,18 10,82 Confronto no BBO 6 13 JULIANA 14 FLAG 0-31 9-22 9-53 1,99 18,01 Confronto no BBO 7 3 SAMPAIO 4 TUBISKA 16-37 17-25 33-62 3,92 16,08 Confronto no BBO 8 5 BETO 6 EDUARDO VARGAS 50- 1 32- 5 82- 6 20,00 0,00 Confronto no BBO 9 17 GOAL 18 EMILIO 25-23 11-34 36-57 5,24 14,76 Confronto no BBO ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: Disputa de 1 lugar (03/08/2021) - Confronto EMILIO x SIMONE no YouTube: https://youtu.be/iqZK61aLYnY Tbl Team C-O 1 2 IMP 1 18 EMILIO 16 SIMONE 0- 5 30-20 36- 1 66-26 Confronto no BBO Round: Disputa de 3 lugar Tbl Team C-O 1 2 IMP 2 5 BETO 9 ALE 0- 5 13-31 23-29 36-65 Confronto no BBO Round: Disputa de 5 lugar Tbl Team C-O 1 2 IMP 3 8 LERN 4 TUBISKA 2- 0 3-25 4-32 9-57 Confronto no BBO Round: Disputa de 7 lugar Tbl Team C-O 1 2 IMP 4 17 GOAL 14 FLAG 0-2,3 19-20 22- 2 41-24,3 Confronto no BBO Round: Disputa de 9 lugar Tbl Team C-O 1 2 IMP 5 10 RIO BRASILIA 7 FERNANDO 0- 5 11-24 19-17 30-46 Confronto no BBO Round: Disputa de 11 lugar Tbl Team C-O 1 2 IMP 6 3 SAMPAIO 13 JULIANA 5- 0 6-23 30-15 41-38 Confronto no BBO Round: Disputa de 13 lugar Tbl Team C-O 1 2 IMP 7 2 AVANTI 1 GUIDA 0- 5 0- 5 Confronto no BBO Round: Disputa de 15 lugar Tbl Team C-O 1 2 IMP 8 6 EDUARDO VARGAS 12 TRIBO 0,5- 0 23-30 19-26 42,5-56 Confronto no BBO
Match results
Cumulative Butler
... in team order
1:1
1:2
2:1
2:2
3:1
3:2
4:1
4:2
5:1
5:2
6:1
6:2
7:1
7:2
8:1
8:2
9:1
9:2
10:1
10:2
11:1
11:2
12:1
12:2
13:1
13:2
14:1
14:2
15:1
15:2
16:1
16:2
17:1
17:2
18:1
18:2