2021-03-11 - 04-15 1 CQSD 2021
Match results
Cumulative Butler
... in team order
1:1
1:2
2:1
2:2
3:1
3:2
4:1
4:2
5:1
5:2
6:1
6:2
18 teams. Number of rounds: 6. Rank Team Score Name Roster 1 3 72,61 POASP Maria Teresa Falk - Cecilia Malta - Eduardo Barcellos - Guilherme Junqueira - Renato Fernandes 2 12 71,96 SIMONE Simone Tanaka - Bruno Furlan - Joao Paulo Campos - Leda Machado - Rafael Andrade 3 14 63,67 RIOBRASILIA Waldemiro Andrade - Adriano Rodrigues - Emilio La Rovere - Henrique Salomao - Jeovani Salomao - Roberto Mello 4 13 62,34 AMOEDO Andre Amoedo - Arthur Perin - Diego Ramirez - Joaquin Pacareu - Philippe Cazabon 5 9 55,65 CHAGAS Gabriel Chagas - Carlos Hoyos - Hector Camberos - Juan Carlos Castillo - Lorenzo Camerini - Saverio Margiotta 6 10 59,19 ALE Pablo Ravenna - Alejandro Quiroga - Erick Ozaki - Heitor Paoli - Marcos Toma - Sandra Garafulic 7 18 54,18 CLARAHALL Nalita Hall - Daniel Radvansky - Emmy Haji - Siraj Haji - Toni Bales - Howard Sanders 8 1 54,97 ITAIPAVA Julio Avellar - Aurea Ramos - Eduardo Martins - Joao Carlos Muller - M Cecilia Cesarino - Mateen Thobani 9 8 48,92 SAMPAIO Fabio Sampaio - Carlos Salgado Nunes - Claudio Sampaio - Clayton Pagnoni - Reynaldo Abucham 10 11 52,72 OS CORAJOSOS Arnaldo Toledo - Augusto Urzedo Rocha - Fausto Breves - Paulo Costa - Regina Sa - Rodolpho Vasconcellos 11 7 47,62 FERNANDO Fernando Teixeira - Anna Fonseca - Claudio Andrade - M Poncioni - Lia Cintra - Orlando Correa 12 17 48,58 TUBISKA Isabella Vargas - Aline Biondillo - Jose Nader - Lucia Doria - Tubiska Mello - Vera Gama 13 16 46,63 AGOTA Najla Chamon - Agota Mandelot - Lia Tajtelbaum - Lis Ferreira 14 15 44,73 JAQUELINE Jaqueline Meireles - Isa Breitman - Marcio Domenico - Vilma Domenico 15 4 40,64 CARU Caru Vidigal - Eduardo Felix - F Assis Mello - Fernando Cysneiros - Lucia Menezes - Luis Antonio Palmeira 16 2 37,85 VINCENZI Carlos De Vincenzi - Christian Niel - Edith Maidanchik - Eduardo Vargas - Lula Abravanel - Marcelo Schuback 17 6 20,64 VAMOS Sonia Saldanha - Adalgisa Campos - M Vitoria Lago - Monica Mangia - Sylvia Bandeira 18 5 17,10 GANG Maria Christina Abreu - Beth Azulay - Carl Lundequist - Ceci Borges - Solly Segenreich ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 1 - Confronto CHAGAS x ALE no YouTube: https://youtu.be/-u0rdCksVuI Tbl Team 1 2 IMP Score 1 1 ITAIPAVA 2 VINCENZI 47-31 26-13 73-44 16,08 3,92 Confronto no BBO 2 3 POASP 4 CARU 39-21 32-11 71-32 17,44 2,56 Confronto no BBO 3 5 GANG 6 VAMOS 21-36 20-25 41-61 5,42 14,58 Confronto no BBO 4 7 FERNANDO 8 SAMPAIO 26-12 1-23 27-35 7,93 12,07 Confronto no BBO 5 9 CHAGAS 10 ALE 41-15 24-26 65-41 15,28 4,72 Confronto no BBO 6 11 OS CORAJOSOS 12 SIMONE 19-30 40-11 59-41 14,20 5,80 Confronto no BBO 7 13 AMOEDO 14 RIOBRASILIA 7-48 26-13 33-61 4,07 15,93 Confronto no BBO 8 15 JAQUELINE 16 AGOTA 12-17 34-14 46-31 13,61 6,39 Confronto no BBO 9 17 TUBISKA 18 CLARAHALL 28-10 14-31 42-41 10,28 9,72 Confronto no BBO ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 2 - Confronto RIOBRASILIA x CHAGAS no YouTube: https://youtu.be/MiJVgl242EY Tbl Team 1 2 IMP Score 1 3 POASP 1 ITAIPAVA 20- 9 53- 7 73-16 19,25 0,75 Confronto no BBO 2 14 RIOBRASILIA 9 CHAGAS 29- 7 38-15 67-22 18,12 1,88 Confronto no BBO 3 6 VAMOS 11 OS CORAJOSOS 0-31 15-31 15-62 1,67 18,33 Confronto no BBO 4 8 SAMPAIO 15 JAQUELINE 31-12 17-12 48-24 15,28 4,72 Confronto no BBO 5 17 TUBISKA 7 FERNANDO 4-28 36-14 40-42 9,45 10,55 Confronto no BBO 6 18 CLARAHALL 16 AGOTA 30-21 25-39 55-60 8,66 11,34 Confronto no BBO 7 12 SIMONE 5 GANG 39- 6 51-13 90-19 20,00 0,00 Confronto no BBO 8 10 ALE 13 AMOEDO 12-16 33-20 45-36 12,30 7,70 Confronto no BBO 9 2 VINCENZI 4 CARU 8- 9 27-26 35-35 10,00 10,00 Confronto no BBO ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 3 - Confronto SIMONE x TUBISKA no YouTube: https://youtu.be/7EcHKR3RpXs Tbl Team 1 2 IMP Score 1 14 RIOBRASILIA 3 POASP 17-18 12-19 29-37 7,93 12,07 Confronto no BBO 2 11 OS CORAJOSOS 8 SAMPAIO 13-42 17-23 30-65 3,07 16,93 Confronto no BBO 3 12 SIMONE 17 TUBISKA 23- 9 36-13 59-22 17,19 2,81 Confronto no BBO 4 7 FERNANDO 18 CLARAHALL 15-49 1-21 16-70 1,00 19,00 Confronto no BBO 5 15 JAQUELINE 9 CHAGAS 19-24 6-35 25-59 3,20 16,80 Confronto no BBO 6 16 AGOTA 10 ALE 6-26 12-35 18-61 2,10 17,90 Confronto no BBO 7 1 ITAIPAVA 6 VAMOS 26-18 35-17 61-35 15,61 4,39 Confronto no BBO 8 2 VINCENZI 13 AMOEDO 4-45 22-38 26-83 0,75 19,25 Confronto no BBO 9 4 CARU 5 GANG 19-20 25-22 44-42 10,55 9,45 Confronto no BBO ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 4 - Confronto SAMPAIO x POASP no YouTube: https://youtu.be/pnalnPDteK8 Tbl Team 1 2 IMP Score 1 8 SAMPAIO 3 POASP 10-31 2-29 12-60 1,57 18,43 Confronto no BBO 2 12 SIMONE 14 RIOBRASILIA 11-10 27- 9 38-19 14,39 5,61 Confronto no BBO 3 18 CLARAHALL 11 OS CORAJOSOS 13-21 5-10 18-31 6,80 13,20 Confronto no BBO 4 10 ALE 1 ITAIPAVA 20-19 9-20 29-39 7,47 12,53 Confronto no BBO 5 9 CHAGAS 13 AMOEDO 19-19 5-24 24-43 5,61 14,39 Confronto no BBO 6 4 CARU 17 TUBISKA 19-13 13- 4 32-17 13,61 6,39 Confronto no BBO 7 6 VAMOS 15 JAQUELINE 10-49 5-40 15-89 0,00 20,00 Confronto no BBO 8 16 AGOTA 7 FERNANDO 17-25 19-24 36-49 6,80 13,20 Confronto no BBO 9 5 GANG 2 VINCENZI 1-33 10-23 11-56 1,88 18,12 Confronto no BBO ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 5 - Confronto POASP x SIMONE no YouTube: https://youtu.be/WXvLk-UQkpk Tbl Team 1 2 IMP Score 1 3 POASP 12 SIMONE 14-24 17-27 31-51 5,42 14,58 Confronto no BBO 2 11 OS CORAJOSOS 14 RIOBRASILIA 24-21 8-40 32-61 3,92 16,08 Confronto no BBO 3 13 AMOEDO 8 SAMPAIO 28-22 45-16 73-38 16,93 3,07 Confronto no BBO 4 1 ITAIPAVA 18 CLARAHALL 23-37 28-14 51-51 10,00 10,00 Confronto no BBO 5 10 ALE 15 JAQUELINE 32-18 53-33 85-51 16,80 3,20 Confronto no BBO 6 9 CHAGAS 4 CARU 21-27 38- 3 59-30 16,08 3,92 Confronto no BBO 7 2 VINCENZI 7 FERNANDO 33-27 21-49 54-76 5,06 14,94 Confronto no BBO 8 17 TUBISKA 5 GANG 34-12 46- 6 80-18 19,65 0,35 Confronto no BBO 9 6 VAMOS 16 AGOTA 5-62 11-32 16-94 0,00 20,00 Confronto no BBO ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: Disputa de 1 lugar - Confronto POASP x SIMONE no YouTube: https://youtu.be/XteM5xOp_Yo Tbl Team C-O 1 2 IMP 1 3 POASP 12 SIMONE 0- 5 24- 1 7-14 31-20 Confronto no BBO Round: Disputa de 3 lugar Tbl Team C-O 1 2 IMP 2 14 RIOBRASILIA 13 AMOEDO 5- 0 41-18 25-13 71-31 Confronto no BBO Round: Disputa de 5 lugar Tbl Team C-O 1 2 IMP 3 10 ALE 9 CHAGAS 0- 5 11-28 43-27 54-60 Confronto no BBO Round: Disputa de 7 lugar Tbl Team C-O 1 2 IMP 4 1 ITAIPAVA 18 CLARAHALL 25-25 6-37 31-62 Confronto no BBO Round: Disputa de 9 lugar Tbl Team C-O 1 2 IMP 5 11 OS CORAJOSOS 8 SAMPAIO 0- 5 44-25 16-46 60-76 Confronto no BBO Round: Disputa de 11 lugar Tbl Team C-O 1 2 IMP 6 17 TUBISKA 7 FERNANDO 0-0,6 21-33 23-29 44-62,6 Confronto no BBO Round: Disputa de 12 lugar Tbl Team C-O 1 2 IMP 7 16 AGOTA 15 JAQUELINE 0- 5 29- 7 30-16 59-28 Confronto no BBO Round: Disputa de 13 lugar Tbl Team C-O 1 2 IMP 8 4 CARU 2 VINCENZI 28-16 21-17 49-33 Confronto no BBO Round: Disputa de 15 lugar Tbl Team C-O 1 2 IMP 9 6 VAMOS 5 GANG 5- 0 39-19 28-20 72-39 Confronto no BBO
Match results
Cumulative Butler
... in team order
1:1
1:2
2:1
2:2
3:1
3:2
4:1
4:2
5:1
5:2
6:1
6:2