2020-10-22 - 11-26  3 CQSD 2020

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  1:2  2:1  2:2  3:1  3:2  4:1  4:2  5:1  5:2

18 teams. Number of rounds: 5.

Rank  Team  Score  Name                Roster                                                                                                                                 

   1     8  81,93  CHAGAS              Gabriel Chagas - Ernesto Muzzio - Guillermo Minutti - Leda Pain - Melih Ozdil - Paula David - Roberto Martinez                         
   2     9  70,65  POABA               Maria Teresa Falk - Cecilia Malta - Eduardo Barcellos - Otavio Mirabeau - Rafael Amoedo - Renato Fernandes                             
   3    16  60,13  CLARAHALL           Nalita Hall - Alex Khrakovsky - Boris Tenchov - Daniel Radvansky - Michael Heins                                                       
   4     1  59,51  TEIXEIRA            Fernando Teixeira - Alejandro Quiroga - Christiano Fonseca - Claudio Andrade - Jaqueline Meireles - Lucas Perez - Maria Luiza Pennafort
   5     3  58,21  ALE                 Pablo Ravenna - Aline Biondillo - Fernando Alfredo Lema - Sandra Garafulic - Vera Gama                                                 

   6     5  56,46  EMILIO              Emilio La Rovere - Henrique Salomao - Jeovani Salomao - Marcello La Rovere - Roberto B Oliveira - Roberto Mello                        
   7    11  54,77  TUBISKA             Tubiska Mello - Bernardo Simoes - Isabella Vargas - Octavio Guimaraes - Stan Barg                                                      
   8    17  52,32  SIMONE              Simone Tanaka - Bruno Furlan - Joao Paulo Campos - Leda Machado - Rafael Andrade                                                       
   9    18  52,30  JULIANA             Juliana Pacheco - Caru Vidigal - Claudia Vargas - Isa Breitman - Lucia Menezes - Margarida S Freire                                    
  10    15  51,84  ASSIS               F Assis Mello - Fernando Cysneiros - Gustavo Mello - Joao Carlos Muller - Luis Antonio Palmeira - Orlando Correa                       

  11    10  49,79  4Q1K                Eugenio Fernandes - Federico Kladt - Laura Marchioni - Lia Tajtelbaum - Lis Ferreira - Najla Chamon - Rosa Gorescu                     
  12     7  45,27  BAHIA DA GUANABARA  M Poncioni - Anna Fonseca - Luis Henrique Mundim - Raul Costa - Waldemar Costa - Walter Braun                                          
  13     6  43,06  AVELLAR             Julio Avellar - Angelica Mesquita - Aurea Ramos - Eduardo Martins - Lia Cintra - M Cecilia Cesarino                                    
  14    12  40,59  SONIA SAL           Sonia Saldanha - Aik Brandao - Andrea Levy - Barbara Hepp - Ceci Borges - Maria Christina Abreu                                        
  15    14  36,46  EDUARDO VARGAS      Eduardo Vargas - Adalgisa Campos - Lula Abravanel - Monica Mangia - M Vitoria Lago                                                     

  16     2  33,35  QUADRA DO LEO       Leonardo Nunes - Guido Mongeri - Guilherme Fumeo - Jean Claude Schotte - Luiz Roberto Guersola - Moacir Franco - Nicolas Casellas      
  17    13  28,26  OS CORAJOSOS        Marcelo Schuback - Arnaldo Toledo - Augusto Urzedo Rocha - Carlos De Vincenzi - Regina Sa - Suzana Faria Rocha                         
  18     4  17,10  PIPA                Carl Lundequist - Andre Santos - Maria Luiza B Oliveira - Maria Lena Teixeira - M Helena Sousa - Natan Pessoa                          

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  1 - Confronto BAHIA DA GUANABARA x CHAGAS no YouTube: https://youtu.be/8qyawzRM1UA                                             
Tbl  Team                                            1       2       IMP                    Score   
 1   1  TEIXEIRA            2  QUADRA DO LEO       17-13   39-21    56-34                14,94  5,06  Confronto no BBO
 2   3  ALE                 4  PIPA                28-19   83- 0   111-19                20,00  0,00  Confronto no BBO
 3   5  EMILIO              6  AVELLAR             45-22   42-20    87-42                18,12  1,88  Confronto no BBO
 4   7  BAHIA DA GUANABARA  8  CHAGAS              18-20    1-47    19-67                 1,57 18,43  Confronto no BBO
 5   10 4Q1K                9  POABA                5-26    1-16     6-42                 2,94 17,06  Confronto no BBO
 6   11 TUBISKA             12 SONIA SAL           44- 7   32-35    76-42                16,80  3,20  Confronto no BBO
 7   14 EDUARDO VARGAS      13 OS CORAJOSOS        23-28   10-42    33-70                 2,81 17,19  Confronto no BBO
 8   16 CLARAHALL           15 ASSIS                5-13   26-33    31-46                 6,39 13,61  Confronto no BBO
 9   18 JULIANA             17 SIMONE              38- 5    4-43    42-48                 8,41 11,59  Confronto no BBO

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  2 - Confronto ALE x CHAGAS no YouTube: https://youtu.be/FiozbPETbTs                                             
Tbl  Team                                            1       2       IMP     +/-            Score   
 1   3  ALE                 8  CHAGAS              16-15    6-35    22-50                 4,07 15,93  Confronto no BBO
 2   5  EMILIO              13 OS CORAJOSOS        50- 2   39- 3    89- 5                20,00  0,00  1 tempo  2 tempo
 3   9  POABA               11 TUBISKA             28-11   22-26    50-37                13,20  6,80  Confronto no BBO
 4   1  TEIXEIRA            15 ASSIS               13-34   28-15    41-49                 7,93 12,07  Confronto no BBO
 5   17 SIMONE              16 CLARAHALL            7-34   27-22    34-56                 5,06 14,94  Confronto no BBO
 6   18 JULIANA             2  QUADRA DO LEO        0- 0    0- 0     0- 0   2--10        12,00  0,00
 7   12 SONIA SAL           10 4Q1K                29- 3   10-22    39-25                13,41  6,59  Confronto no BBO
 8   14 EDUARDO VARGAS      6  AVELLAR             17-29    6-33    23-62                 2,56 17,44  Confronto no BBO
 9   7  BAHIA DA GUANABARA  4  PIPA                56-16   35- 7    91-23                20,00  0,00  Confronto no BBO

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  3 - Confronto POABA x ASSIS no YouTube: https://youtu.be/w7VwMwMKP90                                             
Tbl  Team                                            1       2       IMP                    Score   
 1   5  EMILIO              8  CHAGAS               9-41   11-31    20-72                 1,18 18,82  Confronto no BBO
 2   9  POABA               15 ASSIS               36-24   31-14    67-38                16,08  3,92  Confronto no BBO
 3   3  ALE                 11 TUBISKA             24-27   30-29    54-56                 9,45 10,55  Confronto no BBO
 4   1  TEIXEIRA            7  BAHIA DA GUANABARA  16-12   23-16    39-28                12,76  7,24  Confronto no BBO
 5   16 CLARAHALL           18 JULIANA             44-18   25-11    69-29                17,56  2,44  Confronto no BBO
 6   6  AVELLAR             13 OS CORAJOSOS        20-13   38- 7    58-20                17,32  2,68  Confronto no BBO
 7   17 SIMONE              12 SONIA SAL           41-15   11-45    52-60                 7,93 12,07  Confronto no BBO
 8   10 4Q1K                14 EDUARDO VARGAS      46- 4   35- 2    81- 6                20,00  0,00  Confronto no BBO
 9   2  QUADRA DO LEO       4  PIPA                29-17   27-53    56-70                 6,59 13,41  Confronto no BBO

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  4 - Confronto CHAGAS x POABA no YouTube: https://youtu.be/o57vAO69uaQ                                             
Tbl  Team                                            1       2       IMP                    Score   
 1   8  CHAGAS              9  POABA               11-20   31- 6    42-26                13,81  6,19  Confronto no BBO
 2   5  EMILIO              16 CLARAHALL           28-12   23-15    51-27                15,28  4,72  1 tempo  2 tempo
 3   6  AVELLAR             1  TEIXEIRA            22-47   11-38    33-85                 1,18 18,82  Confronto no BBO
 4   11 TUBISKA             15 ASSIS                0-43   28-29    28-72                 1,99 18,01  Confronto no BBO
 5   3  ALE                 10 4Q1K                37-14   18-45    55-59                 8,92 11,08  Confronto no BBO
 6   7  BAHIA DA GUANABARA  12 SONIA SAL           27-25   25-15    52-40                12,98  7,02  Confronto no BBO
 7   17 SIMONE              13 OS CORAJOSOS        27-18   17-14    44-32                12,98  7,02  Confronto no BBO
 8   18 JULIANA             4  PIPA                27-17   47- 7    74-24                18,63  1,37  Confronto no BBO
 9   2  QUADRA DO LEO       14 EDUARDO VARGAS      42-23   12-45    54-68                 6,59 13,41  Confronto no BBO

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  5 - Confronto CHAGAS x TEIXEIRA no YouTube: https://youtu.be/hRHdELWNqGk                                             
Tbl  Team                                            1       2       IMP                    Score   
 1   8  CHAGAS              1  TEIXEIRA             9-13   27- 1    36-14                14,94  5,06  Confronto no BBO
 2   5  EMILIO              9  POABA                3-28   14-34    17-62                 1,88 18,12  Confronto no BBO
 3   15 ASSIS               3  ALE                 18-24    1-22    19-46                 4,23 15,77  Confronto no BBO
 4   16 CLARAHALL           7  BAHIA DA GUANABARA  21- 3   37-23    58-26                16,52  3,48  Confronto no BBO
 5   18 JULIANA             10 4Q1K                34-14    2-19    36-33                10,82  9,18  Confronto no BBO
 6   6  AVELLAR             17 SIMONE              22-51   23-15    45-66                 5,24 14,76  Confronto no BBO
 7   11 TUBISKA             13 OS CORAJOSOS        36- 4   34-16    70-20                18,63  1,37  Confronto no BBO
 8   12 SONIA SAL           2  QUADRA DO LEO        6-28   25-26    31-54                 4,89 15,11  Confronto no BBO
 9   14 EDUARDO VARGAS      4  PIPA                51- 1   23-32    74-33                17,68  2,32  Confronto no BBO

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  6                                                                                           
Tbl  Team                                                                                   Score   
 1   8  CHAGAS              9  POABA                                                                
 2   16 CLARAHALL           1  TEIXEIRA                                                             
 3   3  ALE                 5  EMILIO                                                               
 4   11 TUBISKA             17 SIMONE                                                               
 5   18 JULIANA             15 ASSIS                                                                
 6   10 4Q1K                7  BAHIA DA GUANABARA                                                   
 7   6  AVELLAR             12 SONIA SAL                                                            
 8   14 EDUARDO VARGAS      2  QUADRA DO LEO                                                        
 9   13 OS CORAJOSOS        4  PIPA                                                                 


 


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  1:2  2:1  2:2  3:1  3:2  4:1  4:2  5:1  5:2