2020-07-06 - 10-27 TBCDQ 2020
Match results
Team Name Roster
1 BRACHIL Mauricio Machado - Enrique Huidobro - Joao De Deus - Roberto Garcia
2 BETO Roberto B Oliveira - Adriano Rodrigues - Marcello La Rovere - Stefano Tommasini
3 TUBISKA Tubiska Mello - Amilcar Magalhaes - Isabella Vargas - Leda Pain - Octavio Guimaraes - Paula David
4 EMILIO Emilio La Rovere - Henrique Salomao - Jeovani Salomao - Jose Marcos Paiva - Mauricio Figueiredo - Roberto Mello
5 JULIANA Juliana Pacheco - Caru Vidigal - Lucia Menezes - Isa Breitman
6 LULA Lula Abravanel - Adalgisa Campos - Ana Pierotti - Eduardo Vargas - M Cecilia Cesarino - Monica Mangia
7 ZECA Zeca Guimaraes - Carl Lundequist - Carlos De Vincenzi - Leonardo Nunes - Marcelo Schuback - Maria Luiza B Oliveira
8 ANDRÉ BARROS Andre Santos - Armando Vitor Cardoso - Arny Weiss - Fernando Setembrino - Natan Pessoa - Nicolas Casellas
9 CHAGAS Gabriel Chagas - Bernardo Simoes - Fernando Teixeira - Marcelo Branco - Paulo Brum - Pedro Branco
10 SONIA SALDANHA Sonia Saldanha - Aik Brandao - Andrea Levy - Ceci Borges - Maria Christina Abreu - Rosi Gammino
11 GUIDA Margarida S Freire - Augusto Urzedo Rocha - Claudia Vargas - Julio Avellar - M Vitoria Lago - Sylvia Bandeira
12 ARNALDO Arnaldo Toledo - Fausto Breves - Marcio Domenico - Paulo Costa - Regina Sa - Rodolpho Vasconcellos
13 ASSIS F Assis Mello - Eduardo Martins - Fernando Cysneiros - Gustavo Mello - Luis Antonio Palmeira
14 GRAÇA M Poncioni - Anna Fonseca - Lia Cintra - Maria Luiza Pennafort - Orlando Correa - Pedro Ceglia
15 AMOEDO Andre Amoedo - Arthur Perin - Diego Ramirez - Joaquin Pacareu - Philippe Cazabon
16 ALE Pablo Ravenna - Alejandro Quiroga - Aline Biondillo - Sandra Garafulic - Tais Battaggia
17 SAMPAIO Fabio Sampaio - Arnaldo Ganc - Claudio Sampaio - Erwin Sternberg - Federico Kladt - Ralf Chalom
18 LEITAO Marcos Leitao - Daisy Kenedi - M Cecilia Beyruti - Sophia Pereira
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! ! !
! Round: 1 07/07/2020 ! Round: 2 14/07/2020 !
! Tbl ! Tbl !
! 1 BRACHIL ARNALDO ! 1 CHAGAS EMILIO !
! 2 LEITAO ASSIS ! 2 GRAÇA ALE !
! 3 LULA ZECA ! 3 ANDRÉ BARROS JULIANA !
! 4 BETO GRAÇA ! 4 TUBISKA SONIA SALDANHA !
! 5 ALE EMILIO ! 5 AMOEDO SAMPAIO !
! 6 GUIDA CHAGAS ! 6 ASSIS BRACHIL !
! 7 SONIA SALDANHA ANDRÉ BARROS ! 7 ZECA ARNALDO !
! 8 JULIANA SAMPAIO ! 8 GUIDA BETO !
! 9 TUBISKA AMOEDO ! 9 LEITAO LULA !
! ! !
! ! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! ! !
! Round: 3 21/07/2020 ! Round: 4 28/07/2020 !
! Tbl ! Tbl !
! 1 ZECA LEITAO ! 1 ASSIS LULA !
! 2 SAMPAIO ANDRÉ BARROS ! 2 BETO ALE !
! 3 ALE CHAGAS ! 3 LEITAO ARNALDO !
! 4 GRAÇA GUIDA ! 4 BRACHIL ZECA !
! 5 JULIANA TUBISKA ! 5 CHAGAS GRAÇA !
! 6 SONIA SALDANHA AMOEDO ! 6 EMILIO GUIDA !
! 7 LULA BRACHIL ! 7 TUBISKA SAMPAIO !
! 8 ARNALDO ASSIS ! 8 SONIA SALDANHA JULIANA !
! 9 EMILIO BETO ! 9 AMOEDO ANDRÉ BARROS !
! ! !
! ! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! ! !
! Round: 5 04/08/2020 ! Round: 6 11/08/2020 !
! Tbl ! Tbl !
! 1 SAMPAIO SONIA SALDANHA ! 1 GRAÇA ANDRÉ BARROS !
! 2 BRACHIL LEITAO ! 2 EMILIO ARNALDO !
! 3 CHAGAS BETO ! 3 LULA AMOEDO !
! 4 ARNALDO LULA ! 4 ASSIS CHAGAS !
! 5 GUIDA ALE ! 5 ZECA TUBISKA !
! 6 ZECA ASSIS ! 6 GUIDA JULIANA !
! 7 JULIANA AMOEDO ! 7 ALE BRACHIL !
! 8 ANDRÉ BARROS TUBISKA ! 8 BETO SAMPAIO !
! 9 GRAÇA EMILIO ! 9 LEITAO SONIA SALDANHA !
! ! !
! ! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! ! !
! Round: 7 18/08/2020 ! Round: 8 25/08/2020 !
! Tbl ! Tbl !
! 1 SONIA SALDANHA LULA ! 1 LEITAO AMOEDO !
! 2 AMOEDO ZECA ! 2 GRAÇA SAMPAIO !
! 3 TUBISKA LEITAO ! 3 EMILIO BRACHIL !
! 4 ANDRÉ BARROS BETO ! 4 CHAGAS ARNALDO !
! 5 SAMPAIO GUIDA ! 5 ALE ASSIS !
! 6 ARNALDO ALE ! 6 LULA TUBISKA !
! 7 JULIANA GRAÇA ! 7 ZECA SONIA SALDANHA !
! 8 ASSIS EMILIO ! 8 GUIDA ANDRÉ BARROS !
! 9 BRACHIL CHAGAS ! 9 BETO JULIANA !
! ! !
! ! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! ! !
! Round: 9 01/09/2020 ! Round: 10 08/09/2020 !
! Tbl ! Tbl !
! 1 CHAGAS JULIANA ! 1 ANDRÉ BARROS EMILIO !
! 2 BRACHIL AMOEDO ! 2 SAMPAIO CHAGAS !
! 3 ALE ANDRÉ BARROS ! 3 AMOEDO ARNALDO !
! 4 EMILIO SAMPAIO ! 4 SONIA SALDANHA BRACHIL !
! 5 LULA GRAÇA ! 5 BETO LEITAO !
! 6 ZECA BETO ! 6 TUBISKA ASSIS !
! 7 ARNALDO TUBISKA ! 7 GUIDA LULA !
! 8 LEITAO GUIDA ! 8 GRAÇA ZECA !
! 9 ASSIS SONIA SALDANHA ! 9 JULIANA ALE !
! ! !
! ! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! ! !
! Round: 11 15/09/2020 ! Round: 12 22/09/2020 !
! Tbl ! Tbl !
! 1 ASSIS AMOEDO ! 1 TUBISKA GRAÇA !
! 2 LULA BETO ! 2 JULIANA ARNALDO !
! 3 ZECA GUIDA ! 3 EMILIO LEITAO !
! 4 LEITAO GRAÇA ! 4 AMOEDO GUIDA !
! 5 ARNALDO SONIA SALDANHA ! 5 SONIA SALDANHA BETO !
! 6 ALE SAMPAIO ! 6 SAMPAIO BRACHIL !
! 7 EMILIO JULIANA ! 7 ANDRÉ BARROS ASSIS !
! 8 BRACHIL TUBISKA ! 8 CHAGAS LULA !
! 9 CHAGAS ANDRÉ BARROS ! 9 ALE ZECA !
! ! !
! ! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! ! !
! Round: 13 29/09/2020 ! Round: 14 06/10/2020 !
! Tbl ! Tbl !
! 1 LULA ALE ! 1 GUIDA SONIA SALDANHA !
! 2 ASSIS JULIANA ! 2 AMOEDO GRAÇA !
! 3 GRAÇA SONIA SALDANHA ! 3 JULIANA BRACHIL !
! 4 ARNALDO SAMPAIO ! 4 ANDRÉ BARROS ARNALDO !
! 5 BRACHIL ANDRÉ BARROS ! 5 SAMPAIO ASSIS !
! 6 BETO AMOEDO ! 6 CHAGAS ZECA !
! 7 LEITAO CHAGAS ! 7 BETO TUBISKA !
! 8 ZECA EMILIO ! 8 ALE LEITAO !
! 9 GUIDA TUBISKA ! 9 EMILIO LULA !
! ! !
! ! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! ! !
! Round: 15 13/10/2020 ! Round: 16 20/10/2020 !
! Tbl ! Tbl !
! 1 JULIANA LEITAO ! 1 GRAÇA ARNALDO !
! 2 SONIA SALDANHA EMILIO ! 2 GUIDA BRACHIL !
! 3 SAMPAIO ZECA ! 3 BETO ASSIS !
! 4 TUBISKA ALE ! 4 ZECA JULIANA !
! 5 ANDRÉ BARROS LULA ! 5 LEITAO ANDRÉ BARROS !
! 6 AMOEDO CHAGAS ! 6 LULA SAMPAIO !
! 7 BRACHIL GRAÇA ! 7 ALE SONIA SALDANHA !
! 8 ARNALDO BETO ! 8 EMILIO AMOEDO !
! 9 ASSIS GUIDA ! 9 CHAGAS TUBISKA !
! ! !
! ! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 17 27/10/2020 !
! Tbl !
! 1 BRACHIL BETO !
! 2 ANDRÉ BARROS ZECA !
! 3 AMOEDO ALE !
! 4 SONIA SALDANHA CHAGAS !
! 5 ARNALDO GUIDA !
! 6 ASSIS GRAÇA !
! 7 TUBISKA EMILIO !
! 8 JULIANA LULA !
! 9 SAMPAIO LEITAO !
! !
! !
----------------------------------------
Match results