2020-07-06 - 11-03 TBCDQ 2020
Match results
Cumulative Butler
... in team order
1:1
1:2
2:1
2:2
3:1
3:2
4:1
4:2
5:1
5:2
6:1
6:2
7:1
7:2
8:1
8:2
9:1
9:2
10:1
10:2
11:1
11:2
12:1
12:2
13:1
13:2
14:1
14:2
15:1
15:2
16:1
16:2
17:1
17:2
18:1
18:2
18 teams. Number of rounds: 17. Rank Team Score Name Roster 1 9 264,11 CHAGAS Gabriel Chagas - Bernardo Simoes - Fernando Teixeira - Luisana Madueno - Melih Ozdil - Paulo Brum 2 4 257,89 EMILIO Emilio La Rovere - Henrique Salomao - Jeovani Salomao - Jose Marcos Paiva - Mauricio Figueiredo - Roberto Mello 3 3 249,95 TUBISKA Tubiska Mello - Amilcar Magalhaes - Isabella Vargas - Leda Pain - Marcos Toma - Octavio Guimaraes - Paula David 4 1 237,11 BRACHIL Mauricio Machado - Enrique Huidobro - Guillermo Minutti - Joao De Deus - Jose Brechner - Roberto Garcia 5 16 229,88 ALE Pablo Ravenna - Alejandro Quiroga - Aline Biondillo - Gabriela Marchioni - Sandra Garafulic - Tais Battaggia 6 18 224,93 LEITAO Marcos Leitao - Carlos Salgado Nunes - Daisy Kenedi - Maria Helena Cintra - M Cecilia Beyruti - Sophia Pereira 7 2 213,24 BETO Roberto B Oliveira - Adriano Rodrigues - Diego Brenner - Eduardo Felix - Marcello La Rovere - Stefano Tommasini - Waldemiro Andrade 8 15 212,58 AMOEDO Andre Amoedo - Arthur Perin - Diego Ramirez - Gonzalo Guridi - Joaquin Pacareu - Lucas Perez - Philippe Cazabon 9 17 201,08 SAMPAIO Fabio Sampaio - Arnaldo Ganc - Claudio Sampaio - Erwin Sternberg - Federico Kladt - Ralf Chalom 10 14 177,82 GRAÇA M Poncioni - Anna Fonseca - Christiano Fonseca - Lia Cintra - Maria Luiza Pennafort - Orlando Correa - Pedro Ceglia 11 5 143,02 JULIANA Juliana Pacheco - Caru Vidigal - Lucia Menezes - Isa Breitman 12 13 135,37 ASSIS F Assis Mello - Claudio Andrade - Eduardo Martins - Fernando Cysneiros - Gustavo Mello - Luis Antonio Palmeira 13 11 119,66 GUIDA Margarida S Freire - Augusto Urzedo Rocha - Claudia Vargas - Julio Avellar - M Vitoria Lago - Sylvia Bandeira 14 10 113,67 SONIA SALDANHA Sonia Saldanha - Aik Brandao - Andrea Levy - Barbara Launais - Ceci Borges - Luiz Roberto Guersola - Maria Christina Abreu - Rosi Gammino 15 12 97,83 ARNALDO Arnaldo Toledo - Fausto Breves - Marcio Domenico - Paulo Costa - Regina Sa - Rodolpho Vasconcellos 16 7 84,37 ZECA Zeca Guimaraes - Carl Lundequist - Carlos De Vincenzi - Leonardo Nunes - Marcelo Schuback - Maria Luiza B Oliveira 17 6 58,96 LULA Lula Abravanel - Adalgisa Campos - Ana Pierotti - Eduardo Vargas - M Cecilia Cesarino - Monica Mangia 18 8 33,20 ANDRÉ BARROS Andre Santos - Armando Vitor Cardoso - Arny Weiss - Fernando Setembrino - Natan Pessoa - Nicolas Casellas ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 1 Tbl Team 1 2 IMP Score 1 1 BRACHIL 12 ARNALDO 53- 1 30-18 83-19 19,79 0,21 Confronto no BBO 2 18 LEITAO 13 ASSIS 16-21 27-21 43-42 10,28 9,72 Confronto no BBO 3 6 LULA 7 ZECA 12-75 10-39 22-114 0,00 20,00 Confronto no BBO 4 2 BETO 14 GRAÇA 24-32 59-22 83-54 16,08 3,92 Confronto no BBO 5 16 ALE 4 EMILIO 27-33 15-32 42-65 4,89 15,11 Confronto no BBO 6 11 GUIDA 9 CHAGAS 0-56 12-38 12-94 0,00 20,00 Confronto no BBO 7 10 SONIA SALDANHA 8 ANDRÉ BARROS 38- 1 33-14 71-15 19,17 0,83 Confronto no BBO 8 5 JULIANA 17 SAMPAIO 39-35 21-23 60-58 10,55 9,45 Confronto no BBO 9 3 TUBISKA 15 AMOEDO 30-15 43-25 73-40 16,66 3,34 Confronto no BBO ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 2 Tbl Team 1 2 IMP +/- Score 1 9 CHAGAS 4 EMILIO 15-29 37-11 52-40 12,98 7,02 Confronto no BBO 2 14 GRAÇA 16 ALE 21-42 20- 6 41-48 8,17 11,83 Confronto no BBO 3 8 ANDRÉ BARROS 5 JULIANA 24-36 5-53 29-89 0,51 19,49 Confronto no BBO 4 3 TUBISKA 10 SONIA SALDANHA 47-11 23- 5 70-16 19,00 1,00 Confronto no BBO 5 15 AMOEDO 17 SAMPAIO 11-25 11-30 22-55 3,34 16,66 Confronto no BBO 6 13 ASSIS 1 BRACHIL 0-60 4-48 4-108 0,00 20,00 Confronto no BBO 7 7 ZECA 12 ARNALDO 34-37 11-40 45-77 -1,5-0 1,98 16,52 Confronto no BBO 8 11 GUIDA 2 BETO 17-63 36-36 53-99 1,77 18,23 Confronto no BBO 9 18 LEITAO 6 LULA 72-12 49-12 121-24 20,00 0,00 Confronto no BBO ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 3 Tbl Team 1 2 IMP Score 1 7 ZECA 18 LEITAO 15-43 19-29 34-72 2,68 17,32 Confronto no BBO 2 17 SAMPAIO 8 ANDRÉ BARROS 32-33 54- 6 86-39 18,33 1,67 Confronto no BBO 3 16 ALE 9 CHAGAS 27-34 35- 2 62-36 15,61 4,39 Confronto no BBO 4 14 GRAÇA 11 GUIDA 13-38 38- 5 51-43 12,07 7,93 Confronto no BBO 5 5 JULIANA 3 TUBISKA 12-28 13-34 25-62 2,81 17,19 Confronto no BBO 6 10 SONIA SALDANHA 15 AMOEDO 0-59 11-55 11-114 0,00 20,00 Confronto no BBO 7 6 LULA 1 BRACHIL 11-50 23-40 34-90 0,83 19,17 Confronto no BBO 8 12 ARNALDO 13 ASSIS 25-35 41-23 66-58 12,07 7,93 Confronto no BBO 9 4 EMILIO 2 BETO 16-28 8-30 24-58 3,20 16,80 Confronto no BBO ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 4 Tbl Team 1 2 IMP Score 1 13 ASSIS 6 LULA 56-19 15-17 71-36 16,93 3,07 Confronto no BBO 2 2 BETO 16 ALE 14-28 31-21 45-49 8,92 11,08 Confronto no BBO 3 18 LEITAO 12 ARNALDO 28- 1 20-12 48-13 16,93 3,07 Confronto no BBO 4 1 BRACHIL 7 ZECA 57- 1 44-27 101-28 20,00 0,00 Confronto no BBO 5 9 CHAGAS 14 GRAÇA 29-19 47- 0 76-19 19,25 0,75 Confronto no BBO 6 4 EMILIO 11 GUIDA 8-20 80-13 88-33 19,09 0,91 Confronto no BBO 7 3 TUBISKA 17 SAMPAIO 13-25 51-12 64-37 15,77 4,23 Confronto no BBO 8 10 SONIA SALDANHA 5 JULIANA 20-16 17-47 37-63 4,39 15,61 Confronto no BBO 9 15 AMOEDO 8 ANDRÉ BARROS 58- 7 19-18 77-25 18,82 1,18 Confronto no BBO ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 5 Tbl Team 1 2 IMP Score 1 17 SAMPAIO 10 SONIA SALDANHA 67- 0 29-34 96-34 19,65 0,35 Confronto no BBO 2 1 BRACHIL 18 LEITAO 0-33 12-28 12-61 1,47 18,53 Confronto no BBO 3 9 CHAGAS 2 BETO 53-17 39- 7 92-24 20,00 0,00 1°tempo 2°tempo 4 12 ARNALDO 6 LULA 38-15 10-38 48-53 8,66 11,34 Confronto no BBO 5 11 GUIDA 16 ALE 32-47 18-33 50-80 3,77 16,23 Confronto no BBO 6 7 ZECA 13 ASSIS 27-29 8-19 35-48 6,80 13,20 Confronto no BBO 7 5 JULIANA 15 AMOEDO 24-45 2-55 26-100 0,00 20,00 Confronto no BBO 8 8 ANDRÉ BARROS 3 TUBISKA 21-49 0-76 21-125 0,00 20,00 Confronto no BBO 9 14 GRAÇA 4 EMILIO 15-42 28-30 43-72 3,92 16,08 Confronto no BBO ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 6 Tbl Team 1 2 IMP +/- Score 1 14 GRAÇA 8 ANDRÉ BARROS 16-16 42- 2 58-18 17,56 2,44 Confronto no BBO 2 4 EMILIO 12 ARNALDO 35- 5 32- 1 67- 6 19,57 0,43 Confronto no BBO 3 6 LULA 15 AMOEDO 17- 7 0-61 17-68 1,27 18,73 Confronto no BBO 4 13 ASSIS 9 CHAGAS 7-32 0-35 7-67 0,51 19,49 Confronto no BBO 5 7 ZECA 3 TUBISKA 4-28 18-45 22-73 -1-0 0,27 18,73 Confronto no BBO 6 11 GUIDA 5 JULIANA 38-14 25-11 63-25 17,32 2,68 Confronto no BBO 7 16 ALE 1 BRACHIL 26-18 32-13 58-31 15,77 4,23 Confronto no BBO 8 2 BETO 17 SAMPAIO 17-17 28-20 45-37 12,07 7,93 Confronto no BBO 9 18 LEITAO 10 SONIA SALDANHA 25- 8 10-14 35-22 13,20 6,80 Confronto no BBO ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 7 Tbl Team 1 2 IMP Score 1 10 SONIA SALDANHA 6 LULA 22-26 58- 2 80-28 18,82 1,18 Confronto no BBO 2 15 AMOEDO 7 ZECA 21-20 53- 1 74-21 18,91 1,09 Confronto no BBO 3 3 TUBISKA 18 LEITAO 26- 6 25-17 51-23 15,93 4,07 Confronto no BBO 4 8 ANDRÉ BARROS 2 BETO 5-54 12-45 17-99 0,00 20,00 Confronto no BBO 5 17 SAMPAIO 11 GUIDA 8-34 24- 6 32-40 7,93 12,07 Confronto no BBO 6 12 ARNALDO 16 ALE 21-24 29-34 50-58 7,93 12,07 Confronto no BBO 7 5 JULIANA 14 GRAÇA 22-12 22-26 44-38 11,59 8,41 Confronto no BBO 8 13 ASSIS 4 EMILIO 3- 7 4-59 7-66 0,59 19,41 Confronto no BBO 9 1 BRACHIL 9 CHAGAS 0-30 17-19 17-49 3,48 16,52 1°tempo 2°tempo ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 8 Tbl Team 1 2 IMP +/- Score 1 18 LEITAO 15 AMOEDO 30-33 36- 5 66-38 15,93 4,07 Confronto no BBO 2 14 GRAÇA 17 SAMPAIO 32- 4 30- 6 62-10 18,82 1,18 Confronto no BBO 3 4 EMILIO 1 BRACHIL 4- 3 14- 9 18-12 11,59 8,41 Confronto no BBO 4 9 CHAGAS 12 ARNALDO 35-13 38- 7 73-20 18,91 1,09 Confronto no BBO 5 16 ALE 13 ASSIS 59- 0 49- 0 108- 0 20,00 0,00 Confronto no BBO 6 6 LULA 3 TUBISKA 6-66 0-46 6-112 0,00 20,00 Confronto no BBO 7 7 ZECA 10 SONIA SALDANHA 19-22 25-10 44-32 -2,5-0 10,48 7,02 Confronto no BBO 8 11 GUIDA 8 ANDRÉ BARROS 50-20 10- 7 60-27 16,66 3,34 Confronto no BBO 9 2 BETO 5 JULIANA 31-19 32-17 63-36 15,77 4,23 Confronto no BBO ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 9 Tbl Team 1 2 IMP +/- Score 1 9 CHAGAS 5 JULIANA 52-39 27-21 79-60 14,39 5,61 Confronto no BBO 2 1 BRACHIL 15 AMOEDO 15-32 25- 7 40-39 10,28 9,72 Confronto no BBO 3 16 ALE 8 ANDRÉ BARROS 0- 0 0- 0 8,67-2 18,67 12,00 4 4 EMILIO 17 SAMPAIO 24-32 36-15 60-47 13,20 6,80 Confronto no BBO 5 6 LULA 14 GRAÇA 19-36 1-35 20-71 1,27 18,73 Confronto no BBO 6 7 ZECA 2 BETO 10-50 23-67 33-117 0,00 20,00 Confronto no BBO 7 12 ARNALDO 3 TUBISKA 12-32 3-37 15-69 1,00 19,00 Confronto no BBO 8 18 LEITAO 11 GUIDA 53-15 61- 7 114-22 20,00 0,00 Confronto no BBO 9 13 ASSIS 10 SONIA SALDANHA 0- 0 0- 0 -10-2 0,00 12,00 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 10 Tbl Team 1 2 IMP +/- Score 1 8 ANDRÉ BARROS 4 EMILIO 6-47 2-51 8-98 0,00 20,00 Confronto no BBO 2 17 SAMPAIO 9 CHAGAS 20-12 13- 7 33-19 13,41 6,59 1°tempo 2°tempo 3 15 AMOEDO 12 ARNALDO 50- 6 37- 9 87-15 20,00 0,00 Confronto no BBO 4 10 SONIA SALDANHA 1 BRACHIL 5-26 5-34 10-60 1,37 18,63 Confronto no BBO 5 2 BETO 18 LEITAO 25-32 13-12 38-44 8,41 11,59 Confronto no BBO 6 3 TUBISKA 13 ASSIS 12-25 44-13 56-38 14,20 5,80 Confronto no BBO 7 11 GUIDA 6 LULA 40- 6 23-42 63-48 13,61 6,39 Confronto no BBO 8 14 GRAÇA 7 ZECA 29- 0 45- 5 74- 5 0--2 20,00 -2,00 Confronto no BBO 9 5 JULIANA 16 ALE 12-40 36- 1 48-41 11,83 8,17 Confronto no BBO ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 11 Tbl Team 1 2 IMP Score 1 13 ASSIS 15 AMOEDO 22-28 27-22 49-50 9,72 10,28 Confronto no BBO 2 6 LULA 2 BETO 4-57 27-32 31-89 0,67 19,33 Confronto no BBO 3 7 ZECA 11 GUIDA 7-25 28-29 35-54 5,61 14,39 Confronto no BBO 4 18 LEITAO 14 GRAÇA 16-28 37- 1 53-29 15,28 4,72 Confronto no BBO 5 12 ARNALDO 10 SONIA SALDANHA 7-49 22-27 29-76 1,67 18,33 Confronto no BBO 6 16 ALE 17 SAMPAIO 41-11 34-26 75-37 17,32 2,68 Confronto no BBO 7 4 EMILIO 5 JULIANA 30-14 66- 0 96-14 20,00 0,00 Confronto no BBO 8 1 BRACHIL 3 TUBISKA 16-11 31-16 47-27 14,58 5,42 Confronto no BBO 9 9 CHAGAS 8 ANDRÉ BARROS 23-11 37-11 60-22 17,32 2,68 1°tempo 2°tempo ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 12 Tbl Team 1 2 IMP Score 1 3 TUBISKA 14 GRAÇA 23-27 28-23 51-50 10,28 9,72 Confronto no BBO 2 5 JULIANA 12 ARNALDO 1-16 23-15 24-31 8,17 11,83 Confronto no BBO 3 4 EMILIO 18 LEITAO 29-19 34-13 63-32 16,38 3,62 Confronto no BBO 4 15 AMOEDO 11 GUIDA 81- 0 50- 0 131- 0 20,00 0,00 Confronto no BBO 5 10 SONIA SALDANHA 2 BETO 40-15 18-31 58-46 12,98 7,02 Confronto no BBO 6 17 SAMPAIO 1 BRACHIL 21- 6 25-13 46-19 15,77 4,23 Confronto no BBO 7 8 ANDRÉ BARROS 13 ASSIS 10-43 1-70 11-113 0,00 20,00 Confronto no BBO 8 9 CHAGAS 6 LULA 39- 7 39- 7 78-14 19,79 0,21 1°tempo 2°tempo 9 16 ALE 7 ZECA 26-15 44-18 70-33 17,19 2,81 Confronto no BBO ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 13 Tbl Team 1 2 IMP Score 1 6 LULA 16 ALE 5-60 24-41 29-101 0,00 20,00 Confronto no BBO 2 13 ASSIS 5 JULIANA 14-11 5-26 19-37 5,80 14,20 Confronto no BBO 3 14 GRAÇA 10 SONIA SALDANHA 47- 4 52- 6 99-10 20,00 0,00 Confronto no BBO 4 12 ARNALDO 17 SAMPAIO 35-26 16-34 51-60 7,70 12,30 Confronto no BBO 5 1 BRACHIL 8 ANDRÉ BARROS 21-17 84- 4 105-21 20,00 0,00 Confronto no BBO 6 2 BETO 15 AMOEDO 43-19 31-19 74-38 17,06 2,94 Confronto no BBO 7 18 LEITAO 9 CHAGAS 8-33 33-19 41-52 7,24 12,76 Confronto no BBO 8 7 ZECA 4 EMILIO 1-70 6-44 7-114 0,00 20,00 Confronto no BBO 9 11 GUIDA 3 TUBISKA 38-22 1-41 39-63 4,72 15,28 Confronto no BBO ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 14 Tbl Team 1 2 IMP Score 1 11 GUIDA 10 SONIA SALDANHA 26- 5 23-23 49-28 14,76 5,24 Confronto no BBO 2 15 AMOEDO 14 GRAÇA 27-19 29-25 56-44 12,98 7,02 Confronto no BBO 3 5 JULIANA 1 BRACHIL 3-16 26-36 29-52 4,89 15,11 Confronto no BBO 4 8 ANDRÉ BARROS 12 ARNALDO 27- 9 8-32 35-41 8,41 11,59 Confronto no BBO 5 17 SAMPAIO 13 ASSIS 13-13 34- 8 47-21 15,61 4,39 Confronto no BBO 6 9 CHAGAS 7 ZECA 55- 8 62- 6 117-14 20,00 0,00 Confronto no BBO 7 2 BETO 3 TUBISKA 22-15 4-56 26-71 1,88 18,12 Confronto no BBO 8 16 ALE 18 LEITAO 24-14 0-37 24-51 4,23 15,77 Confronto no BBO 9 4 EMILIO 6 LULA 33-13 41-27 74-40 16,80 3,20 Confronto no BBO ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 15 Tbl Team 1 2 IMP Score 1 5 JULIANA 18 LEITAO 16-14 29-32 45-46 9,72 10,28 Confronto no BBO 2 10 SONIA SALDANHA 4 EMILIO 1-45 10-43 11-88 0,00 20,00 Confronto no BBO 3 17 SAMPAIO 7 ZECA 23-16 38-26 61-42 14,39 5,61 Confronto no BBO 4 3 TUBISKA 16 ALE 4- 3 35-31 39-34 11,34 8,66 Confronto no BBO 5 8 ANDRÉ BARROS 6 LULA 11-56 27-57 38-113 0,00 20,00 Confronto no BBO 6 15 AMOEDO 9 CHAGAS 29-21 18-23 47-44 10,82 9,18 Confronto no BBO 7 1 BRACHIL 14 GRAÇA 27-11 41- 4 68-15 18,91 1,09 Confronto no BBO 8 12 ARNALDO 2 BETO 9-19 8-57 17-76 0,59 19,41 Confronto no BBO 9 13 ASSIS 11 GUIDA 21-21 63- 5 84-26 19,33 0,67 Confronto no BBO ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 16 Tbl Team 1 2 IMP Score 1 14 GRAÇA 12 ARNALDO 31-13 42-35 73-48 15,45 4,55 Confronto no BBO 2 11 GUIDA 1 BRACHIL 2-32 5-55 7-87 0,00 20,00 Confronto no BBO 3 2 BETO 13 ASSIS 8-18 30-16 38-34 11,08 8,92 Confronto no BBO 4 7 ZECA 5 JULIANA 18-22 27-26 45-48 9,18 10,82 Confronto no BBO 5 18 LEITAO 8 ANDRÉ BARROS 56- 0 62-13 118-13 20,00 0,00 Confronto no BBO 6 6 LULA 17 SAMPAIO 20-28 1-55 21-83 0,35 19,65 Confronto no BBO 7 16 ALE 10 SONIA SALDANHA 29-18 58- 2 87-20 19,99 0,01 Confronto no BBO 8 4 EMILIO 15 AMOEDO 22- 3 33-39 55-42 13,20 6,80 Confronto no BBO 9 9 CHAGAS 3 TUBISKA 32- 0 38-19 70-19 18,73 1,27 Confronto no BBO ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Round: 17 Tbl Team 1 2 IMP Score 1 1 BRACHIL 2 BETO 46- 6 30-18 76-24 18,82 1,18 Confronto no BBO 2 8 ANDRÉ BARROS 7 ZECA 13-17 0-61 13-78 0,14 19,86 Confronto no BBO 3 15 AMOEDO 16 ALE 24-24 13- 6 37-30 11,83 8,17 Confronto no BBO 4 10 SONIA SALDANHA 9 CHAGAS 11-25 18-20 29-45 6,19 13,81 Confronto no BBO 5 12 ARNALDO 11 GUIDA 23- 9 14-32 37-41 8,92 11,08 Confronto no BBO 6 13 ASSIS 14 GRAÇA 34-17 7-14 41-31 12,53 7,47 Confronto no BBO 7 3 TUBISKA 4 EMILIO 18-24 19- 2 37-26 12,76 7,24 Confronto no BBO 8 5 JULIANA 6 LULA 30-12 5-20 35-32 10,82 9,18 Confronto no BBO 9 17 SAMPAIO 18 LEITAO 19-23 29- 2 48-25 15,11 4,89 Confronto no BBO ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Final Tbl Team 1 2 IMP 1 9 CHAGAS 4 EMILIO 27- 5 19-17 46-22 Confronto no BBO Disputa de terceiro lugar Tbl Team 1 2 IMP 2 3 TUBISKA 1 BRACHIL 43- 7 11-23 54-30 Confronto no BBO Disputa de quinto lugar Tbl Team 1 2 IMP 3 16 ALE 15 AMOEDO 16-49 19-18 35-67 Confronto no BBO Disputa de sétimo lugar Tbl Team 1 2 IMP 4 17 SAMPAIO 14 GRAÇA 33- 7 14-36 47-43 Confronto no BBO Disputa de nono lugar Tbl Team 1 2 IMP 5 5 JULIANA 13 ASSIS 32-18 8-42 40-60 Confronto no BBO Disputa de décimo primeiro lugar Tbl Team 1 2 IMP 6 11 GUIDA 10 SONIA SALDANHA 23-31 29-14 52-45 Confronto no BBO Disputa de décimo terceiro lugar Tbl Team 1 2 IMP 7 12 ARNALDO 7 ZECA 37-33 37-26 74-59 Confronto no BBO Disputa de décimo quinto lugar Tbl Team 1 2 IMP 8 6 LULA 8 ANDRÉ BARROS 46-16 47-13 93-29 Confronto no BBO
Match results
Cumulative Butler
... in team order
1:1
1:2
2:1
2:2
3:1
3:2
4:1
4:2
5:1
5:2
6:1
6:2
7:1
7:2
8:1
8:2
9:1
9:2
10:1
10:2
11:1
11:2
12:1
12:2
13:1
13:2
14:1
14:2
15:1
15:2
16:1
16:2
17:1
17:2
18:1
18:2