2018-01-09  CQV 2018

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  1:2  2:1  2:2  3:1  3:2  4:1  4:2  5:1  5:2

9 teams. Number of rounds: 5.

Rank  Team  Score  Name       

   1     8  65,63  GUSTAVINHO 
   2     9  62,27  GRAÇA      
   3     2  52,85  ROBERTINHO 
   4     3  49,96  BETO       
   5     5  49,29  MARIA LUIZA

   6     1  47,85  BERNARDO   
   7     6  47,38  FERNANDO T 
   8     7  47,31  ASSIS      
   9     4  37,46  ANDRE      

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  5                                                                                  
Tbl  Team                             C-O      1       2       IMP                 Score   
 1   5  MARIA LUIZA  -- --                                                      12,00
 2   7  ASSIS        2  ROBERTINHO   52-48   13-41   24-48    89-137             1,57 18,43
 3   9  GRAÇA        4  ANDRE        36-78   40-22   46- 3   122-103            14,39  5,61
 4   1  BERNARDO     6  FERNANDO T    6-28   19-12   23-16    48-56              7,93 12,07
 5   8  GUSTAVINHO   3  BETO         52-18   26-35   18-33    96-86             12,53  7,47

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  6                                                                                  
Tbl  Team                                                                          Score   
 1   3  BETO         1  BERNARDO                                                           
 2   9  GRAÇA        6  FERNANDO T                                                         
 3   2  ROBERTINHO   5  MARIA LUIZA                                                        
 4   4  ANDRE        8  GUSTAVINHO                                                         
 5   -- --           7  ASSIS                                                          0,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  4                                                                                  
Tbl  Team                             C-O      1       2       IMP     +/-         Score   
 1   3  BETO         9  GRAÇA        22-36   22-17    0-54    44-107             0,28 19,72
 2   4  ANDRE        1  BERNARDO     80-12    5-45   17-43   102-100            10,55  9,45
 3   8  GUSTAVINHO   6  FERNANDO T   48-30   28-13   20-27    96-70             15,61  4,39
 4   -- --           2  ROBERTINHO                                                    12,00
 5   5  MARIA LUIZA  7  ASSIS        32-40   42-29   22-13    96-82             13,41  6,59

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  3                                                                                  
Tbl  Team                             C-O      1       2       IMP                 Score   
 1   1  BERNARDO     5  MARIA LUIZA  30-68   42- 9   12- 3    84-80             11,08  8,92
 2   -- --           6  FERNANDO T                                                    12,00
 3   7  ASSIS        4  ANDRE        54-80   29-10   62- 5    145-95            18,63  1,37
 4   9  GRAÇA        8  GUSTAVINHO   36-52   29- 6    3- 6    68-64             11,08  8,92
 5   2  ROBERTINHO   3  BETO         42-22   16-51   16-26    74-99              4,55 15,45

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  2                                                                                  
Tbl  Team                             C-O      1       2       IMP                 Score   
 1   7  ASSIS        6  FERNANDO T   50-30   14-18   31-23    95-71             15,28  4,72
 2   8  GUSTAVINHO   1  BERNARDO     52-12   16-30   27-37    95-79             13,81  6,19
 3   4  ANDRE        2  ROBERTINHO   88-48   20-34   13-47   121-129             7,93 12,07
 4   3  BETO         -- --                                                      12,00
 5   5  MARIA LUIZA  9  GRAÇA        32-36   34-20   32-43    98-99              9,72 10,28

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  1                                                                                  
Tbl  Team                             C-O      1       2       IMP                 Score   
 1   -- --           4  ANDRE                                                         12,00
 2   7  ASSIS        3  BETO         50- 8   31-37    4-61    85-106             5,24 14,76
 3   5  MARIA LUIZA  8  GUSTAVINHO   32-52   33-33   13-14    78-99              5,24 14,76
 4   1  BERNARDO     9  GRAÇA        24-36   39-13   20-21    83-70             13,20  6,80
 5   2  ROBERTINHO   6  FERNANDO T   50-30   12-33   12-29    74-92              5,80 14,20

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  7                                                                                  
Tbl  Team                                                                          Score   
 1   9  GRAÇA        7  ASSIS                                                              
 2   4  ANDRE        5  MARIA LUIZA                                                        
 3   1  BERNARDO     -- --                                                       0,00
 4   8  GUSTAVINHO   2  ROBERTINHO                                                         
 5   3  BETO         6  FERNANDO T                                                         

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  8                                                                                  
Tbl  Team                                                                          Score   
 1   -- --           8  GUSTAVINHO                                                     0,00
 2   2  ROBERTINHO   9  GRAÇA                                                              
 3   5  MARIA LUIZA  3  BETO                                                               
 4   4  ANDRE        6  FERNANDO T                                                         
 5   7  ASSIS        1  BERNARDO                                                           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  9                                                                                  
Tbl  Team                                                                          Score   
 1   1  BERNARDO     2  ROBERTINHO                                                         
 2   3  BETO         4  ANDRE                                                              
 3   8  GUSTAVINHO   7  ASSIS                                                              
 4   9  GRAÇA        -- --                                                       0,00
 5   5  MARIA LUIZA  6  FERNANDO T                                                         


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  1:2  2:1  2:2  3:1  3:2  4:1  4:2  5:1  5:2