CCQ 2019
Match results
Team Name Roster
1 JULIANA JULIANA PACHECO (4) - ISA BREITMAN (5) - ANA CAROLINA VIDIGAL (4) - LUCIA MENEZES (4) - ADRIANO RODRIGUES (1) - ROBERTO BARBOSA (0) - LEONARDO NUNES (8)
2 ASSIS FRANCISCO DE ASSIS (3) - GUSTAVO DE MELLO (3) - SILVA NETO (2) - EDUARDO MARTINS (3) - LUIS ANTONIO PALMEIRA (3)
3 LULA LULA ABRAVANEL (6) - ANA PIEROTTI (6) - ANGELICA MESQUITA (6) - AUREA RAMOS (5) - FERNANDO CYSNEIROS (2) - EDUARDO VARGAS (7) - VERA SILVA (4)
4 ROBERTINHO ROBERTO MELLO (0) - EMILIO LA ROVERE (1) - ROBERTO ASSUMPÇÃO (3) - MONICA MANGIA (7) - ADALGISA SILVA (7) - SONIA SALDANHA (7) - M. VITORIA LAGO (7)
5 TUBISKA SYLVIA DE MELLO (1) - PAULA DAVID (1) - AMILCAR MAGALHAES (1) - OCTAVIO GUIMARAES (1) - LEDA PAIN (2) - CLAUDIO DE ANDRADE (2) - ISABELLA VARGAS (2)
6 GRAÇA MARIA PONCIONI (2) - ORLANDO CORREA (4) - ANNA FONSECA (4) - LIA CINTRA (2) - AUGUSTO ROCHA (5) - SUZANA ROCHA (7) - CECILIA COUTO (5)
7 GABRIEL GABRIEL CHARGAS (0) - MARCELO BRANCO (0) - PEDRO BRANCO (0) - JOSE BARBOSA (0) - FERNANDO TEIXEIRA (2) - BERNARDO CORREA (4)
8 GUILHERME GUILHERME GUIMARAES (3) - PEDRO CEGLIA (4) - JAQUELINE MEIRELES (3) - MARIA LUIZA PENNAFORT (3) - MARCIO CEGLIA (5) - LUIZ FERNANDO CEGLIA (7)
9 ZECA ZECA GUIMARAES (7) - JOSE CAMARGO (5) - CARLOS AUGUSTO (7) - MARCELO SCHUBACK (6) - GUIDO MONGERI (6) - ARNALDO TOLEDO (6)
10 BARBARA BARBARA HEPP (8) - MARIA FLORESTA (8) - JOSÉ RONALDO (8) - CARL LUNDEQUIST (7) - MARIA LUIZA BARBOSA (7) - RITA REIST (7) - DAVID JESSULA (7) - MARIA HELENA SOUZA (8) - MANUEL ALDERETE (8)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! ! ! !
! Round: 1 DIA 14/05/2019 ! Round: 2 DIA 04/06/2019 ! Round: 3 DIA 11/06/2019 !
! Tbl ! Tbl ! Tbl !
! 1 BARBARA ROBERTINHO ! 1 GRAÇA GABRIEL ! 1 JULIANA TUBISKA !
! 2 GABRIEL LULA ! 2 GUILHERME JULIANA ! 2 BARBARA GRAÇA !
! 3 TUBISKA GUILHERME ! 3 ROBERTINHO ASSIS ! 3 GABRIEL ROBERTINHO !
! 4 JULIANA ZECA ! 4 LULA BARBARA ! 4 ZECA GUILHERME !
! 5 ASSIS GRAÇA ! 5 TUBISKA ZECA ! 5 ASSIS LULA !
! ! ! !
! ! ! !
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! ! ! !
! Round: 4 DIA 18/06/2019 ! Round: 5 DIA 25/06/2019 ! Round: 6 DIA 02/07/2019 !
! Tbl ! Tbl ! Tbl !
! 1 LULA ZECA ! 1 TUBISKA BARBARA ! 1 LULA JULIANA !
! 2 ROBERTINHO JULIANA ! 2 GABRIEL ASSIS ! 2 GRAÇA ZECA !
! 3 GRAÇA GUILHERME ! 3 ZECA ROBERTINHO ! 3 ASSIS TUBISKA !
! 4 BARBARA ASSIS ! 4 JULIANA GRAÇA ! 4 ROBERTINHO GUILHERME !
! 5 TUBISKA GABRIEL ! 5 GUILHERME LULA ! 5 BARBARA GABRIEL !
! ! ! !
! ! ! !
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! ! ! !
! Round: 7 DIA 09/07/2019 ! Round: 8 DIA 16/07/2019 ! Round: 9 DIA 23/07/2019 !
! Tbl ! Tbl ! Tbl !
! 1 ZECA GABRIEL ! 1 BARBARA GUILHERME ! 1 JULIANA ASSIS !
! 2 ROBERTINHO TUBISKA ! 2 ASSIS ZECA ! 2 LULA ROBERTINHO !
! 3 JULIANA BARBARA ! 3 TUBISKA LULA ! 3 GUILHERME GABRIEL !
! 4 GUILHERME ASSIS ! 4 GRAÇA ROBERTINHO ! 4 ZECA BARBARA !
! 5 LULA GRAÇA ! 5 GABRIEL JULIANA ! 5 GRAÇA TUBISKA !
! ! ! !
! ! ! !
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! ! ! !
! Round: 10 DIA 30/07/2019 ! Round: 11 DIA 06/08/2019 ! Round: 12 DIA 13/08/2019 !
! Tbl ! Tbl ! Tbl !
! 1 BARBARA ROBERTINHO ! 1 GRAÇA GABRIEL ! 1 JULIANA TUBISKA !
! 2 GABRIEL LULA ! 2 GUILHERME JULIANA ! 2 BARBARA GRAÇA !
! 3 TUBISKA GUILHERME ! 3 ROBERTINHO ASSIS ! 3 GABRIEL ROBERTINHO !
! 4 JULIANA ZECA ! 4 LULA BARBARA ! 4 ZECA GUILHERME !
! 5 ASSIS GRAÇA ! 5 TUBISKA ZECA ! 5 ASSIS LULA !
! ! ! !
! ! ! !
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! ! ! !
! Round: 13 DIA 20/08/2019 ! Round: 14 DIA 27/08/2019 ! Round: 15 DIA 03/09/2019 !
! Tbl ! Tbl ! Tbl !
! 1 LULA ZECA ! 1 TUBISKA BARBARA ! 1 LULA JULIANA !
! 2 ROBERTINHO JULIANA ! 2 GABRIEL ASSIS ! 2 GRAÇA ZECA !
! 3 GRAÇA GUILHERME ! 3 ZECA ROBERTINHO ! 3 ASSIS TUBISKA !
! 4 BARBARA ASSIS ! 4 JULIANA GRAÇA ! 4 ROBERTINHO GUILHERME !
! 5 TUBISKA GABRIEL ! 5 GUILHERME LULA ! 5 BARBARA GABRIEL !
! ! ! !
! ! ! !
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! ! ! !
! Round: 16 DIA 10/09/2019 ! Round: 17 DIA 01/10/2019 ! Round: 18 DIA 08/10/2019 !
! Tbl ! Tbl ! Tbl !
! 1 ZECA GABRIEL ! 1 BARBARA GUILHERME ! 1 JULIANA ASSIS !
! 2 ROBERTINHO TUBISKA ! 2 ASSIS ZECA ! 2 LULA ROBERTINHO !
! 3 JULIANA BARBARA ! 3 TUBISKA LULA ! 3 GUILHERME GABRIEL !
! 4 GUILHERME ASSIS ! 4 GRAÇA ROBERTINHO ! 4 ZECA BARBARA !
! 5 LULA GRAÇA ! 5 GABRIEL JULIANA ! 5 GRAÇA TUBISKA !
! ! ! !
! ! ! !
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Match results